Monday, December 18 , 2017    www.xscores.com    live - refresh
Europe/Athens    01:02:39
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN Scorers  
01:00 Sched   RPO SUD AMERICA
EL TANQUE SISLEY
- - - -
02:00 Sched   FINAL SANTA FE
MILLONARIOS
- - - -
10:30 Sched   IL AIZAWL FC 6
SHILLONG LAJONG FC
4 - - - -
12:15 Sched   QF GOSTARESH
KHONEH BE KHONEH
- - - -
13:30 Sched   PL AL SHORTA 2
NAFT AL-JANOOB
15 - - - -
13:30 Sched   PL AL-HEDOOD 12
AL-MINAA
8 - - - -
13:30 Sched   PL ALSINAAT ALKAHRABAIYA 19
AL-NAFT
6 - - - -
13:30 Sched   PL NAFT AL-WASAT 5
AL HUSSEIN
13 - - - -
13:30 Sched   PL NAFT MAYSAN 10
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
11 - - - -
14:00 Sched   PL2/2 READING (U23) 3
SOUTHAMPTON (U23)
9 - - - -  
14:50 Sched   QF ESTEGHLAL FC
IRANJAVAN BUSHEHR
- - - -
15:00 Sched   1.HNL NK SLAVEN BELUPO 7
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
6 - - - -
16:30 Sched   IL MINERVA PUNJAB 1
INDIAN ARROWS
7 - - - -
17:00 Sched   D1 AL NASR CAIRO 16
AL MASRY
3 - - - -
17:00 Sched   BP WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA 13
ITTIHAD TANGER
7 - - - -
17:00 Sched   L1 FC VOLUNTARI 11
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
13 - - - -
17:00 Sched   1L ADANASPOR AS 8
ISTANBULSPOR AS
7 - - - -
19:00 Sched   D1 ALKI OROKLINIS 9
PAFOS FC
7 - - - -
19:00 Sched   D2 HAPOEL HADERA 10
HAPOEL MARMOREK
14 - - - -
19:00 Sched   EK GORNIK ZABRZE 3
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
15 - - - -
19:00 Sched   SL FENERBAHCE 5
KARDEMIR KARABUKSPOR
18 - - - -
19:00 Sched   SL GOZTEPE 7
KONYASPOR
14 - - - -
19:30 Sched   D1 EL DAKHLEYA 12
ENPPI
8 - - - -
19:30 Sched   SL LEVADIAKOS 13
PANIONIOS
6 - - - -
20:00 Sched   PR GZIRA UNITED 3
LIJA ATHLETIC
14 - - - -
20:00 Sched   L1 ACS POLI TIMISOARA 9
DINAMO BUCURESTI
7 - - - -
21:00 Sched   PL2/1 EVERTON (U23) 4
WEST HAM (U23)
6 - - - -  
21:00 Sched   PL2/1 MANCHESTER UTD (U23) 10
LEICESTER (U23)
2 - - - -  
21:00 Sched   PL2/2 BRIGHTON (U23) 6
NORWICH (U23)
10 - - - -  
21:00 Sched   PL2/2 NEWCASTLE (U23) 8
STOKE CITY (U23)
11 - - - -  
21:00 Sched   PL2/2 WEST BROM (U23) 12
ASTON VILLA (U23)
4 - - - -  
21:00 Sched   PL2/2 WOLVES (U23) 7
BLACKBURN (U23)
2 - - - -  
21:00 Sched   D1 BEITAR JERUSALEM 3
MACCABI TEL AVIV
5 - - - -
21:00 Sched   D1 HELMOND SPORT 19
FC EINDHOVEN
11 - - - -
21:00 Sched   D1 JONG AJAX 3
DEN BOSCH
8 - - - -
21:00 Sched   PL MOREIRENSE 18
GUIMARAES
7 - - - -
21:30 Sched   SLW GENT (W) 2
ANDERLECHT (W)
1 - - - -
21:30 Sched   2BL FC ST. PAULI 15
VfL BOCHUM
11 - - - -
21:45 FTR   SPL DORCHESTER 20
FARNBOROUGH
16 - - - -
21:45 Sched   L2 LENS 17
TOURS
20 - - - -
21:45 Sched   CGA LIVORNO 1
PIACENZA
12 - - - -
22:00 Sched   EPL EVERTON 10
SWANSEA
20 - - - -
22:00 Sched   PD MALAGA 19
BETIS
14 - - - -
23:00 Sched   PL FC PORTO 2
MARITIMO
5 - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
(00:00) Post   SF CD MOTAGUA
CD OLIMPIA
- - - -
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties  K/O  Kick Off Time  HT  Half Time OWN. Own Goal
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted  Stat  Game Status  FT  Full Time E/T. Extra Time
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned  Time  Game Time  ET  Extra Time PEN. Penalty
Fin Finished Post Postponed  LP League Table Position  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
E/T Extra Time H/T Half Time  YR Yellow / Red Cards      Information
Live Scores Service Provided by Xscores.com
Get Your Free Livescore from Xscores.com